X

Questions ?

E-mail | Telephone: 621 162 821 (Yves Reuland)

Download the planning for the 2019/20 season here | NB: no practice in July & August, new practice effective from September 2019 (updates possibe)

Téléchargez le planning pour la saison 2019-20 ici | NB: pas d'entraînement en juillet & août; nouveau plan valable à partir de septembre 2019 (changements possibles)

Practices are held at Centre Hartmann, unless marked in yellow (= Ribeschpont).
Les entraînements ont lieu au Centre Hartmann, sauf ceux en jaune (= Ribeschpont).


Planning for 2019/20 - version of 03.06.2019
Men / Seniors
before / avant 2000
Calendar
monday / lundi
tuesday / mardi
thursday / jeudi
friday / vendredi
saturday / samedi
19h00 - 20h30
20h30 - 22h00
19h00 - 20h30
20h30 - 22h00
12h00 - 13h00
Coach: Ken Diederich
Team manager: Cliff Schroeder
Ladies / Dames
before / avant 2000
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
wednesday / mercredi
thursday / vendredi
saturday / samedi
19h00 - 20h30
19h00 - 20h30
19h00 - 20h30
11h00 - 12h00
Coach: Andrea Haris
Team manager: Gisèle Biever
Men B / Seniors B
before / avant 2000
Calendar
thursday / jeudi
20h30 - 22h00
Coach: Jeff van Goidsenoven
Men C / Seniors C
before / avant 2000
Calendar
monday / lundi
thursday / jeudi
20h30 - 22h00
20h30 - 22h00
Coach: Claude Frosio
Ladies B / Dames B
before / avant 2000
Calendar
thursday / jeudi
20h30 - 22h00
Coach: Carole Bemtgen
Cadets A
2002-2003
U18
Start: 03.09.2019
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
wednesday / mercredi
friday / vendredi
18h45 - 20h30
20h30 - 22h00
17h30 - 19h00
Coach: Nenad Musikic
Team manager: Christian Keller
Cadets B
2002-2003
U18
Start: 03.09.2019
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
wednesday / mercredi
thursday / jeudi
16h00 - 17h15
19h00 - 20h30
17h30 - 19h00

Coach: Claudio Di Cino
Team manager: Carole Caligo
Cadettes
2001-2003
U18
Start: 10.09.2019
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
thursday / jeudi
20h30 - 22h00
19h00 - 20h30
Coaches: Filipe Abreu
Team manager: Sandy SchneiderSandy Schneider
Athletic practice
2004-2009
U12-U16
tuesday / mardi
14h30 - 16h00
Coach: Jean-Paul Hurt
Team manager: -
Scolaires
2004-2005
U16
Start: 02.09.2019
Calendar
monday / lundi
wednesday / mercredi
friday / vendredi
17h30 - 19h00
20h30 - 22h00
17h30 - 19h00
Coach: Nenad Musikic
Team manager: Bianca Schroeder
Filles scolaires
2004-2005
U16
Start: 27.08.2019
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
wednesday / mercredi
friday / vendredi
20h30 - 22h00
17h30 - 19h00
17h30 - 19h00
Coach: Lynn Biever
Team manager: Sandy Poncin
Minis (A & B)
2006-2007
U14
Start: 02.09.2019
Calendar
monday / lundi
wednesday / mercredi
friday / vendredi
16h00 - 17h30
16h00 - 17h30
16h00 - 17h30
Coaches: Nenad Musikic, Lynn Biever
Team manager: Carole Bütgenbach
Fillettes
2006-2007
U14
Start: 03.09.2019
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
wednesday / mercredi
friday / vendredi
17h15 - 18h45
17h30 - 19h00
17h30 - 19h00
Coach: Andrea Haris
Team manager: Simone Parrasch
Poussins (A & B)
2008-2009
U12
Start: 17.09.2019
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
thursday / jeudi
16h00 - 17h30
16h00 - 17h30
Coaches: Almir Subasic, Franck Siebenbour
Team manager: Pascale Lies
Poussines
2008-2009
U12
Start: 16.09.2019
Calendar
monday / lundi
thursday / jeudi
17h30 - 19h00
16h00 - 17h30
Coach: Lynn Biever
Team manager: Anouk KirschtAnouk Kirscht
Prépoussin-e-s (mixed)
2010-2011
Start: 17.09.2019
Calendar
tuesday / mardi
thursday / jeudi
17h30 - 19h00
17h30 - 19h00
Coaches: Mike Baseggio, Tania Lagoda, Estelle Alff, Tommy Wagner
Team manager: Simone Parrasch, Nadine Lallemang
Butzebasket & Basketschoul (mixed)
2012-2015
Start: 19.09.2019
Calendar
thursday / jeudi
saturday / samedi
14h30 - 16h00
9h30 - 11h00
Coaches: Frank Muller, Cédric Lakaf, Rachel Wagener/Laury Bach, Liv Schroeder, Lena Pirenne
Team manager: XXX
Babybasket (mixed)
2016-2017
Start: tbd
thursday / jeudi 16h30 - 17h30
Coaches: XXX